Apartamento Completo No Cambuci
| Wi-Fi | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Apartamento Completo No Cambuci Sao Paulo offers easy entry to such city sights as Projeto 242, situated just 5 minutes' walk away. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 2 guests.
Trianon Urban Park is 2.9 km away, while the fantastic Football Museum is approximately 4 km from this apartment. The scenic Ibirapuera Park is about a 10-minute drive from the accommodation.
Congonhas airport is also situated 5 km away.
- Local attractions
- Abril Theater1.3 km
- Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall3.6 km
- Edifício Itália2.4 km
- Parque do Ibirapuera1.8 km
- Julio Prestes Station3.2 km
- Avenida Paulista2.6 km
- Obelisco3.7 km
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)2.8 km
- Biennial´s Ibirapuera - Ciccilio Matarazzo Pavillion3.9 km
- MAM - Modern Art Museum3.9 km
- Airports
- Congonhas11 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station3.3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Completo No Cambuci?
Guests of Apartamento Completo No Cambuci can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Trianon Urban Park, placed around 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are the scenic Ibirapuera Park (4.2 km) as well as Football Sports Museum (4 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Apartamento Completo No Cambuci?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Apartamento Completo No Cambuci to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Completo No Cambuci?
At Apartamento Completo No Cambuci, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Apartamento Completo No Cambuci?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Apartamento Completo No Cambuci.